Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecd/1088_820_2/kw8kf9hvb5y6uryh65pphmbs5nkw8mxt.jpg
№ 191054
Total area: 351 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1082 m2
3 450 000 EUR+VAT
9 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ef/1088_820_2/tlfrzblgohrkwwcd5j3qpkeip5vgpwp8.jpg
№ 191049
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 945 m2
3 150 000 EUR+VAT
9 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/886/kb40x84utq1nt2dcq3z7fsl33nqufxjg.jpg
№ 191041
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1299 m2
3 400 000 EUR
8 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/p5ghm9td8noikb1xn6vbmr2z1xm2c3wi.jpg
№ 190551
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR
5 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/941/1088_820_2/v83yirb7hp1qtudx4yh0cpimop2limdh.jpg
№ 190479
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
879 000 EUR+VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb3/1088_820_2/yd94c03rriom82pe89b09h4ph4gnw8n1.jpg
№ 190476
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
868 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/jesz78yvn0zbcanze6zagp13c6a68qhf.jpg
№ 190475
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
889 000 EUR+VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9e/1088_820_2/qvyt548wez9ti5pvhqb4plsqeccqwmxb.jpg
№ 190473
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
998 500 EUR+VAT
4 076 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/47s1o02n252x4qpsi1mlaiqplhstqnzm.jpg
№ 190208
Panoramic views of the sea and the city
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 550 000 EUR
15 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/trqs0yrdz8fonuohb629xxvhohoh3lmz.jpeg
№ 187912
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 000 EUR
8 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/igw3jzfca15nz6et2lbje4l1vc6g9qs2.jpg
№ 187131
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 150 000 EUR+VAT
21 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/gxep2fu1q4ajqgjpckn92orcn8btk4dq.jpg
№ 187129
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 892 000 EUR+VAT
13 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 187099
Sea view
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c9/1088_820_2/s5l07dnfs9slptt7cow3yiifbhch93rh.jpeg
№ 203791
Sea view!
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/fgsm6sjmfz1jiol7w0q22lpb6lmb4lm7.jpg
№ 183305
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
770 000 EUR+VAT
10 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f7/1088_820_2/0pf5eini89gyox2x6zn9w4otvhe23mkb.jpeg
№ 181281
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/jl73eu01nm5p61cmea35gmbrp99e3ii8.jpeg
№ 180217
Total area: 830 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
11 500 000 EUR
13 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44b/bu3x8afxi10d6h47wpo20bwo28mj6c70.jpeg
№ 214320
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 000 EUR
13 928 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/a7deevin3pkp765a7nak0bll1y2scbn4.jpg
№ 177286
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!