Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190476

190476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb3/1920_1080_2/yd94c03rriom82pe89b09h4ph4gnw8n1.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a beautiful complex by the sea. Swimming pool, parking, barbecue area. Proximity to all amenities, including the beaches of the Akamas Nature Reserve and Coral Bay. A closed complex. The first line. The proximity of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190476
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
264 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
868 000 EUR + VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:23
190476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f6/1088_820_2/50hefa0ivd5bcku3ozbm8ik0rb2ihsy2.jpg
№ 208724
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b2d/1088_820_2/5597nic0sht0aij4stgo7rny0wvkv4s8.jpg
№ 195855
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting