Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190479

190479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/941/1920_1080_2/v83yirb7hp1qtudx4yh0cpimop2limdh.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a beautiful complex by the sea. Swimming pool, parking, barbecue area. Proximity to all amenities, including the beaches of the Akamas Nature Reserve and Coral Bay. A closed complex. The first line. The proximity of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190479
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
879 000 EUR + VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:31
190479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/w70vy9onpizavmua4ze2agqdbb7okla1.jpg
№ 204493
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
Interesting