Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214320

214320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44b/bu3x8afxi10d6h47wpo20bwo28mj6c70.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom penthouse of 359 m2 on the 13th floor in Neapolis, Limassol. This apartment includes a spacious living room, three bedrooms with solid wood parquet floors, each with its own bathroom, as well as a guest bathroom. There is a kitchen, a dining area, a large panoramic terrace and a storage room at the parking level. The apartment is fully furnished with exclusive Italian designer furniture, equipped with high-quality household appliances and a modern smart home system that controls lighting, climate and security. The interior has high ceilings and a spectacular entrance with decorative wooden elements that create an atmosphere of comfort. On the spacious covered veranda there is a relaxation area with a private Jacuzzi on a wooden deck. The price includes two covered parking spaces and a storage room. The property was built in 2012. The residence is located just 50 m from the coast and a five-minute walk from the sandy beaches, surrounded by all necessary infrastructure: shops 50 m, school 600 m, university 2 km, city center 2.5 km, hospital 1.7 km, airport 65 km.

Read more
Object
№214320
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
359 m2
Indoor area:
290 m2
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
50 m
5 000 000 EUR
13 928 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:33
214320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/24rxtl9b4mfzlakcer2fzaclh8q7mxof.jpg
№ 215750
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2