Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190208

190208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1920_1080_2/47s1o02n252x4qpsi1mlaiqplhstqnzm.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment of 162 m2 in the Neapolis Limassol area, with panoramic sea views in an elite residential complex. The apartment is fully furnished, includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, an internal area of 136 m2 and a covered veranda of 26 m2. The spacious interior is decorated with marble, glass and wood, panoramic glazing provides maximum natural light. The complex has an outdoor swimming pool, a SPA, a gym, a restaurant, a business center and concierge services. The apartment is located just 50 m from the beach, near a school, shops and the city center.

Read more
Object
№190208
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
37
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 550 000 EUR
15 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:59
190208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/m3zh1vt7nu5gbfyfasgfylbpm5z3laqh.jpg
№ 81294
Total area: 98 m2
395 000 EUR
4 031 EUR/m2
Interesting