Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b77/b03dtc60rt0ddyc5igtx1pgggholau1d.jpg
№ 198816
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 487 000 EUR
13 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
№ 198815
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fa/1088_820_2/v8cv01dozfygjmtc8xfss9ebsl66v4dg.jpg
№ 198813
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 974 000 EUR
14 409 EUR/m2
1 887 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/ldjtn6iqiih2wrxpyj72vncgzj8kzob3.jpg
№ 216094
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 529 m2
5 100 000 EUR+VAT
9 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/274/1088_820_2/htfucdqlwsqsl0gi8j2fverdfub3wlv6.jpg
№ 160394
Total area: 346 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 980 000 EUR
5 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80e/1088_820_2/ji5vinr48r91nq60lx3j5uimm98re8h7.jpeg
№ 163321
Seafront
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
5 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/bo4fylauz7sm36rxg2s5ggbz39e423ml.jpeg
№ 129481
Total area: 495 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e4/ibsq4d933m0zj693cm9twl6ztg05oowb.jpeg
№ 210473
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 072 000 EUR+VAT
6 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210559
First coastline
Total area: 538 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
4 377 000 EUR+VAT
8 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210558
First coastline
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 473 m2
3 320 000 EUR+VAT
8 137 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210557
First coastline
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 404 m2
2 834 000 EUR+VAT
8 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210554
First coastline
Total area: 463 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 536 m2
3 771 000 EUR+VAT
8 145 EUR/m2
№ 210552
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
№ 210551
First coastline
Total area: 404 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 468 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
8 131 EUR/m2
№ 210550
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210545
First coastline
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 472 m2
3 452 000 EUR+VAT
8 482 EUR/m2
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
№ 210543
First coastline
Total area: 381 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
3 220 000 EUR+VAT
8 451 EUR/m2
№ 210542
First coastline
Total area: 373 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 432 m2
3 165 000 EUR+VAT
8 485 EUR/m2
№ 210538
First coastline
Total area: 472 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 566 m2
4 223 000 EUR+VAT
8 947 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!