Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 170731

170731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/654/icef44mqo5pgvdww7y4qdhcu842g8ie7.jpg
482
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa in the most fashionable area of the cityLimassol Marina with its own pier and access to the sandy beach. Limassol Marina is the first super yacht marina in Cyprus and today the 5th harbor in the world, awarded the prestigious 5 Gold Anchor Platinum Award. The project combines elegant residential residences, a full-service Blue Flag yacht harbor, and an extensive selection of restaurants, shops and boutiques in the heart of Limassol. Convenient location, within walking distance there are cafes, restaurants, shops, banks, marinas and a world-class fitness center. The complex has 24-hour security and video surveillance. High-speed fiber-optic Internet, WIFI and IPTV. The villa provides an ideal base for recreation and business. Private berths for yachts. Swimming pool with sea view. The house has 4 bedrooms + one on the ground floor. All bedrooms are en-suite, with their own bath or shower. Open plan kitchen, dining area and sitting area. Game room, storage room, additional kitchen. There is a VRV air conditioning system throughout the house. Heated floors. Covered parking. Your exit to a small beach. Guarded gated complex.

Read more
Object
№170731
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
511 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
644 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5 m
9 600 000 EUR + VAT
18 787 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:09
170731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/580/1088_820_2/a5xfztm08j5l86xgofbomhwzv3iqixwl.jpg
№ 207910
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/547/1088_820_2/eipdl0vmdidxz07y2mprgdlhzh1hkmn0.jpeg
№ 190346
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
517 500 EUR
Interesting