Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 198588

198588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/689/q8n921vskg7anc8x0dzkpr8huaqfdk0s.jpg
194
Next to beach
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a touristic field in Pissouri, Limassol. The field adjunct to the beach, has regular shape and flat surface. It falls into planning zone Τ3ε with building density 40%, coverage 20%,3 floors, 13.1 meters.

Read more
Object
№198588
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1372 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Zone:
Т3ε
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 100 000 EUR
1 531 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:14
198588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Interesting