Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 170733

170733
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f0/noafavhlwqdqxp2z9nmmj3wr6dqdwuck.jpg
436
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa in the most fashionable area of the cityLimassol Marina with its own pier and access to the sandy beach. Limassol Marina is the first super yacht marina in Cyprus and today the 5th harbor in the world, awarded the prestigious 5 Gold Anchor Platinum Award. The project combines elegant residential residences, a full-service Blue Flag yacht harbor, and an extensive selection of restaurants, shops and boutiques in the heart of Limassol. Convenient location, within walking distance there are cafes, restaurants, shops, banks, marinas and a world-class fitness center. The complex has 24-hour security and video surveillance. High-speed fiber-optic Internet, WIFI and IPTV. The villa provides an ideal base for recreation and business. Private berths for yachts. Swimming pool with sea view. The house has 3 bedrooms + ground floor. All bedrooms are en-suite, with their own bath or shower. Open plan kitchen, dining area and sitting area. There is a VRV air conditioning system throughout the house. Heated floors. Covered parking. Guarded gated complex.

Read more
Object
№170733
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
316 m2
Indoor area:
239 m2
Land area:
229 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5 m
3 900 000 EUR
12 342 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:32
170733
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
№ 210199
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/i0pcha4ldhhge0pr32skoh6lx8063lza.jpeg
№ 193330
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
900 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/847/5zjuxl2210ciz76unf879uia251k36t7.jpeg
№ 186973
Plot Size: 626 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/wvfj9v23h39jaf3cz6lzx8m942hgj8on.jpg
№ 156286
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 027 EUR/m2