Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/248/1088_820_2/2f9248bzqv4lh8n6of2oojwvtq25zz09.jpg
№ 215040
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1192 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/fs6rvq4rb6263am0llz2uzwbyesyrv98.jpg
№ 215033
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 436 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/6y27h5mi61kacb3bum67lkwixiewe1bg.jpg
№ 215031
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 438 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
3 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c89/1088_820_2/x86fdf65rtcuat3muwzosjmmhp1nzlgm.jpg
№ 215030
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 448 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/ha6r88sw5j3jv2m6csajlyt94eusxc1r.jpg
№ 215028
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73d/1088_820_2/5szu52pt92ekva9ylxqdqpygnweeeysu.jpg
№ 215027
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 621 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78a/1088_820_2/sh5mcw4ik3cgntpvfh1j2nnncj53rtvd.jpeg
№ 83827
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 945 m2
2 300 000 EUR
6 053 EUR/m2
2 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8cb/1088_820_2/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
№ 202872
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
7 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/664/1088_820_2/mwqlrhz3gz8b9rcd3v1vmb4uiokrpckl.jpg
№ 202870
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bb/1088_820_2/w0x2mhyiyynbj1b163zgyc54nr770s9j.jpg
№ 183510
Sea view
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1467 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1d5/1088_820_2/bb61i142pmv6xbqbpng3lrtkwk6w8okj.jpeg
№ 184068
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e7f/1088_820_2/pyyge7rsqwdbkenxw7fc70wa8zn69vbq.jpeg
№ 184064
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/778/qm66sqpv73900e82un0205wx73ker33d.jpg
№ 158801
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1200 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f85/1088_820_2/umuf4gwe0v75y02wbt067kf7v3dhvayo.jpg
№ 213553
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/4mugesqimxy0f3y9v44032sxgursba1f.jpg
№ 213551
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/yamvahy7s75vad3e9cz2rc9mclwfqewb.jpg
№ 213550
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/otjq9o6b4e4vvi0kmzzwm9gvrnf93tnu.jpeg
№ 172633
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
849 000 EUR+VAT
5 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf8/1088_820_2/5t4tdm2k5qd82gqhqb780fqf9qdt52ci.jpeg
№ 172632
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
849 000 EUR+VAT
5 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c53/1088_820_2/orw8oi0ngf8g5gwx9oyj90op3mhako7l.jpg
№ 187267
Sea View Villa
Total area: 598 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 840 m2
4 820 000 EUR
8 060 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.