Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215028

215028
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/354/ha6r88sw5j3jv2m6csajlyt94eusxc1r.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Description:

4 bedroom villa with swimming pool for sale. This private villa offers a unique blend of luxury and nature, providing an unparalleled living experience. The location in the village of Trmithusa offers a peaceful and peaceful atmosphere, yet close to the city center and basic amenities. The villa is designed to fully enjoy the stunning views and natural surroundings thanks to the large windows, relaxation areas and the internal and external flow. The layout of the villa is also carefully thought out: the ground floor is reserved for living quarters and parking for two cars, and on the ground floor there are spacious bedrooms. Equally impressive outdoor areas with a large swimming pool, outdoor barbecue, living and dining area, as well as landscaped gardens are an ideal place to relax and entertain guests. For those who are looking for maximum privacy, proximity and a nature reserve, this villa in Paphos, Cyprus is the perfect choice. It offers a level of luxury and comfort that is second to none in the area and will undoubtedly exceed the expectations of even the most discerning buyer.

Read more
Object
№215028
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
307 m2
Indoor area:
249 m2
Land area:
518 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
3 746 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:34
215028
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/li7ivcjxmp226bwed0q7yvpux0q462p9.jpg
№ 217695
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
448 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b7/1088_820_2/h806xwhkq0ia2iv44fi7fbo8h9klbfd1.jpg
№ 216603
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
Interesting