Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/gflp99zdieeyb89h7zse983lm3cvc2yt.jpg
№ 195183
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 70 m2
259 000 EUR+VAT
4 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195182
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 79 m2
261 000 EUR+VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab4/1088_820_2/ac7yvnf5sfdb5nzpuvgimrnholbtq287.jpg
№ 159887
Roof top pool penthouse!
Total area: 326 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 000 EUR
7 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/6wzqscuxcrl2gz0s4uvg1iaq0sfyi788.jpeg
№ 164772
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 704 m2
1 178 000 EUR+VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/vvnof9jh291i7ngjc5ipjez5gp218y78.jpg
№ 159831
Amazing sea view
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
7 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
№ 184882
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 550 000 EUR+VAT
10 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 158382
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/pvhh3opj0dkszho8vcg9trltwa8vogtf.jpg
№ 158372
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 000 EUR
22 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/pep8pjsfwav6xjzi4bh48mm9sib45af1.jpg
№ 211885
With sea view
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/iv3a6ux1ge8143kcenutsbqz7h5hgajb.jpg
№ 197178
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 654 000 EUR+VAT
7 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c65/1088_820_2/lb9u52bas018w9nubhlvrbynlybrle92.jpg
№ 197171
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 567 000 EUR+VAT
7 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/l5s9k14bvg3t535mhlnz4znx52wzg2wj.jpeg
№ 197170
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 495 000 EUR+VAT
7 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/9mlakxpag07m8ua0csg9vpe6y299vwj1.jpeg
№ 214816
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
5 205 EUR/m2
№ 197173
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
407 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
466 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/x5n4yr9in52586blwwydkt5y28hl8pak.jpg
№ 212361
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 658 000 EUR+VAT
4 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/nsebik321bwbwvpm93ybo3mbk2x0aysw.jpg
№ 204734
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 450 000 EUR
13 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 154712
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/39o061vl2p4kt27w33s0sgeapw2pjibt.jpg
№ 199595
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 050 000 EUR
10 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 153472
Total area: 2447 m2
13 160 000 EUR+VAT
5 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 153468
Total area: 1419 m2
8 560 000 EUR+VAT
6 032 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.