Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164772

164772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48e/6wzqscuxcrl2gz0s4uvg1iaq0sfyi788.jpeg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. 3 bedrooms and a study. Swimming pool, large courtyard, covered Parking, barbecue area, heating, alarm system. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The purest air. Quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164772
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
704 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 178 000 EUR + VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:17
164772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e6/1088_820_2/31o9yylt38yrp9b1h3bwrjz02embcue5.jpeg
№ 207140
Total area: 1217 m2
4 374 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
Interesting