Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197178

197178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1920_1080_2/iv3a6ux1ge8143kcenutsbqz7h5hgajb.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new business class complex in the Germasogeia area. Comfortable layout: 3 spacious bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, 3 bathrooms and a covered veranda with a seating area. The apartments will have high-quality finishes, a laundry area, lighting systems, solar panels, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, and thoughtful ergonomics.

Advantages of the complex:

Closed protected area;

Large green plot with swimming pools, relaxation areas and BBQ;

Gym, playground, sauna;

Underground parking with ventilation and climate control;

Modern engineering systems;

The sea is within walking distance;

Most of the apartments have sea views.

Convenient access to the highway and proximity to the sea make the location ideal for both living and investment. The area is popular with residents and tenants alike.

Read more
Object
№197178
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 654 000 EUR + VAT
7 839 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:50
197178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6d/1088_820_2/gtd4eykecru9bnbr2a4lrd2stgk8j0xs.JPG
№ 155704
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting