Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203998
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 838 000 EUR+VAT
16 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3b/1088_820_2/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
№ 203997
New premium project
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 896 000 EUR+VAT
16 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203996
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 410 000 EUR+VAT
15 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/sxcm7pmx883dyj4ssc27ox6oi8bqzwxb.jpg
№ 203995
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 991 000 EUR+VAT
16 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
№ 203994
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 770 000 EUR+VAT
15 526 EUR/m2
№ 203993
New premium project
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 810 000 EUR+VAT
15 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/380/1088_820_2/b0sjny0s8s76p1j7yfn036usw5i5yvfm.jpg
№ 203992
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 252 000 EUR+VAT
14 529 EUR/m2
№ 203991
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 809 000 EUR+VAT
15 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/6ysw2nct8be66pjs2e2tn3f2fz094xat.jpg
№ 203990
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 099 000 EUR+VAT
13 542 EUR/m2
№ 203989
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 615 000 EUR+VAT
14 135 EUR/m2
№ 203988
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 622 000 EUR+VAT
14 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203987
New premium project
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 673 000 EUR+VAT
14 548 EUR/m2
№ 203986
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 057 000 EUR+VAT
13 271 EUR/m2
№ 203985
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 565 000 EUR+VAT
13 865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/bfkit9owebd98nh5jg1anxedko2kho6p.jpg
№ 203769
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203228
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b1/1088_820_2/znvzzq76hwrpz1x0pqpnsd5u3ghix3jb.jpg
№ 203089
Air conditioner and electrical appliences included!
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
268 000 EUR+VAT
6 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
№ 203047
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/032/jvvc0abx7g6k6gdv6dcqjy2277txhzk4.jpeg
№ 203036
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 290 EUR/m2

Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!

Our advantages:

1. Secure cryptocurrency transactions
  2. Transparent deal terms
  3. Professional legal support
  4. Support for all major cryptocurrencies
  5. Data confidentiality and protection

The buying process is simplified:

1. Property selection
  2. Deal terms negotiation
  3. Cryptocurrency transaction
  4. Document processing

Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.

Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!