Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 73373

73373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/495/huhk72xv4gu155s1n8iztvv40ogql8kd.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with sea views in a new exclusive complex on the hills of Agios Athanasios in Limassol. The apartments are located in a picturesque area, one of the most popular and prestigious in the city due to its convenient location - the sea is only 3 km away, private schools, shops, boutiques and much more are nearby in a 5-minute drive. During the construction, only the best materials were used, the best architects and designers created coziness and comfort with the latest technology. Residents of the complex can enjoy the landscaped garden, swimming pool, beautiful views, and each apartment has its own storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№73373
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
665 000 EUR + VAT
4 290 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:41
73373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 160734
Total area: 211 m2
Plot Size: 1915 m2
1 159 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae4/6bg7dn08smchj5crj5dnz7n68usj781r.jpeg
№ 131561
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Interesting