Apartments in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 127284
Total area:
161 m2
Bedrooms:
2
690 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
№ 165947
№ 194580
Total area:
195 m2
Bedrooms:
3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
695 000 EUR
№ 165950
№ 165949
№ 165948
№ 208039
Total area:
180 m2
Bedrooms:
2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
№ 208040
Total area:
155 m2
Bedrooms:
2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
№ 69810
Total area:
74 m2
Bedrooms:
1
650 000 EUR+VAT
8 784 EUR/m2
№ 69797
№ 100297
Total area:
150 m2
Bedrooms:
3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
№ 215414
№ 69780
№ 166374
№ 165741
The best sea view!
№ 197213
Total area:
134 m2
Bedrooms:
2
802 000 EUR+VAT
5 985 EUR/m2
930 000 EUR
№ 197218
Total area:
138 m2
Bedrooms:
2
827 000 EUR+VAT
5 993 EUR/m2
№ 211878
Total area:
120 m2
Bedrooms:
2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
№ 216036
Total area:
96 m2
Bedrooms:
2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
№ 216006
The most comprehensive catalog of apartments in Cyprus—from studios in new residences to spacious apartments with sea views. The ideal choice for living, vacationing, or investing.