Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198477

198477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy apartment located in one of the most popular areas of the city - Germasogeia, Limassol. The gated complex is designed using the best high-quality materials and high standards of finishing, where premium aesthetics are combined with increased comfort and functionality. The apartment offers panoramic mountain views, Residents will be able to enjoy the luxury of spacious living rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows that allow natural light to penetrate into the space, making the stay as comfortable as possible. Warm water floors, VRV-conditioning. The complex will have a communal swimming pool, gym and indoor parking for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198477
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:00
198477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/84jq5dk9dor9b8hwpqo4pai8i7oqt6f8.jpg
№ 204497
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df0/1088_820_2/umsop95vbppem6pesqpkt1fs3he7n81s.jpg
№ 163797
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 252 m2
420 000 EUR
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2