Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Larnaca - Town Center Larnaca

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65a/1088_820_2/vwvjxfxpeyst9q4p2sg7vjypscd9w4v8.jpg
№ 199741
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/422/1088_820_2/g2u52k17649axzvor2rag4rowv8o2qev.jpg
№ 199740
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1088_820_2/57f238c9gbaht2bwhy9951f02bt2i2bc.jpg
№ 199739
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 500 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/f83g5dcao79vmg033ey64yk8ib2mqhje.jpeg
№ 190238
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/w5a51kw151r62oko77tjuui14k6wmkbb.jpg
№ 190759
Total area: 296 m2
300 000 EUR
1 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/18d1gkct6eirnvms4ikbkp21sw7qoxhx.jpg
№ 183707
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR
2 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcb/6ngtinv201mcv6h27uvf70z1b5ht8opm.jpg
№ 175029
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/puqechqsbljykfw6lxlwlnlkkappnx3d.jpg
№ 175027
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/937/a1sdd4oo6j4f4ufad1wh116e1b63iznn.jpg
№ 175025
In the heart of Larnaca
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/e1nai9l3r4uzdcuv9nyqh9vxbop9sakd.jpg
№ 94992
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 613 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/e6mu0oh06r2jnmu5voc2w0gdxdzf89ro.jpg
№ 94990
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 613 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a35/1088_820_2/8x72b72m1rh7zoryt53ej4aj7f1md2as.jpg
№ 94988
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 613 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df7/ju24cy9452vx3t3up9du4jbl0yztle5e.jpg
№ 192166
Total area: 65 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
250 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/s3dov5n17fzcgzfb4eln7m6wb07nxtg6.jpg
№ 192167
Total area: 66 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
250 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/0x6lmi353h9uznvixafdg7cbtlc7gdcu.jpg
№ 192165
Special offer
Total area: 47 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
220 000 EUR
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/815/1088_820_2/9xee033o3xaera1o665zq2yr9uvwgkj1.jpg
№ 190240
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
445 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/h2i6uobvi236tl007deiq9p9ucjh6bsi.jpg
№ 190237
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc9/mukv8uxnqdemm3cpytigrfjethqoacv4.jpeg
№ 181529
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 955 EUR/m2