Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183932

183932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1920_1080_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca, near the entrance to the port. The modern project is located a few steps from the sea. The apartment is decorated in a modern style, with high-quality finishes, large windows and sea views. Each apartment has a parking space, and the complex complies with European quality and energy efficiency standards of Class A. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№183932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
311 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:40
183932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189440
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0b/1088_820_2/03eq95321xfu7u93046o76idd4310nmh.jpg
№ 161855
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/327/1088_820_2/zv41cdmig59rstdrxlydqjkfoygvy9k2.jpg
№ 113873
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
Interesting