Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190237

190237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/h2i6uobvi236tl007deiq9p9ucjh6bsi.jpg
Description:

A cozy apartment for sale in the center of Larnaca. It is located in a 5-storey complex with only 20 apartments. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious living room with an open plan kitchen. Built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms provide convenient storage. The property is characterized by high technical characteristics, including solar panels to save energy. A covered veranda and a balcony with double glazed windows and doors add comfort and protection from external conditions. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. There are shops, cafes, restaurants and supermarkets nearby. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№190237
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:25
190237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db0/1088_820_2/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
№ 208380
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2c/zekvztgbpbgbrlmzrlrkhadhqza0u5j1.JPG
№ 206306
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
775 000 EUR+VAT
4 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/bhfmzoa6rjcuhntczn8r59ud3mio1vo6.jpg
№ 196667
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/aap6eir5q2vaumnhdv31jt2niy2yhzh1.jpg
№ 194013
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
675 000 EUR
1 688 EUR/m2
Interesting