Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183933

183933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a23/1920_1080_2/99n41rd8qow8b2vt8iqbzofuw17vg69d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca, near the entrance to the port. The modern project is located a few steps from the sea. The apartment is decorated in a modern style, with high-quality finishes, large windows and sea views. Each apartment has a parking space, and the complex complies with European quality and energy efficiency standards of Class A. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№183933
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
311 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:30
183933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/27ijddd3qwy5s80lothj72ndcwjioqxd.jpg
№ 204922
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
1 938 EUR/m2
167 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23e/1088_820_2/br3hyqs5jdo9eazoi6z33yz2278brksj.jpg
№ 195026
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
№ 194043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
Interesting