Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190014

190014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f2/yk46o1olcb42kynbzr49q4xdh0ig9tzp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Town Center area of Larnaca. The four-storey building has 8 apartments of two types (type A, type B and penthouse). The apartments consist of an open-plan living room and kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, as well as 2 balconies and roof terraces for penthouses.

The complex is located in the city center, a 3-minute walk from the beach and restaurants of Finikoudes, a 1-minute walk from the shops and restaurants of Erme, 3 km from Mackenzie and 9 km from the airport.

Read more
Object
№190014
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:25
190014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/446/1088_820_2/steluissw52nbdxuuganetdhbc00jtq0.jpeg
№ 206743
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
3 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b64/1088_820_2/qzhtklp9kvnp2k89vf341dkkvn9mp7q3.jpeg
№ 195033
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194694
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1088_820_2/e246pd272se585y5wob48rd7di2tt4nn.jpg
№ 190650
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
Interesting