Photo 1
Submit a request

Hotel in Paphos № 99832

99832
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ca/v8n425u3ubgrxnzst0vjvcehm8vkxk33.jpg
Description:

Apartment hotel for sale in Polis. The complex consists of three blocks. Each has studios and single rooms with their own kitchen. The total number of rooms is 64. There are two swimming pools, a bar area, a barbecue area and a large parking lot. To the sea 7 minutes on foot.

Read more
Object
№99832
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1400 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
7 900 000 EUR
5 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:57
99832
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174989
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Interesting