Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 95521

95521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f18/e7sx6bv3a8rjq4ijta6d75gexcvm4w0s.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden and a private pool in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartment is located in a quiet, peaceful location and at the same time close to all infrastructure and has easy access to the motorway. The living room and kitchen are open plan. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one of which is connected to the master bedroom. Storeroom. Dedicated parking with an electric charger. The floor is heated. Large sliding windows made of Muskita L&S MU144 profile. I-plus energy glass for optimal insulation. High-quality plumbing: Entrance doors from Door Safety Porta Nova. Cameras with night vision. Solar panels providing approximately 3.5 kilowatts per apartment.

Read more
Object
№95521
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-23T16:19
95521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/ne7l65qb6cb27x0dpz4vtbeeclkynlz6.jpg
№ 179344
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/0s532etg23os0j3mwee09gs1ruz9ozc2.jpg
№ 148329
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 773 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
Interesting