Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 95457

95457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/965/ox6b294jg9dj6xitqwhvrsmgu1uomtns.jpg
Description:

Office space for sale in Limassol, in the very center of the city, where all business centers, offices, large shops, restaurants and cafes are located. A 5-minute walk to the waterfront. The room has three floors, the first floor is 41 m2, the second and third are 28 m2 each. Repairs were carried out in 2022, in the fall. High ceilings with lighting, laminate flooring. There is a kitchen, 1 bathroom. Video surveillance system. Air conditioning, alarm system, Internet. Covered parking for one place. The room is suitable for an office, shop, beauty salon. Urgent sale.

Read more
Object
№95457
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
100 m2
Land area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
420 000 EUR
4 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:08
95457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting