Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 94449

94449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a6/polpzesdkww1wjhjnvvmgc0goxolbd2v.jpeg
504
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land for residential construction in Tala, Paphos is for sale. The plot area is 1190 m2, the plot has an irregular shape and is adjacent to the road. The plot falls into the planning zone of the Kpa6a with a building density of 90%, a 50% coverage, 2 floors and a maximum height of 10 m. The plot is provided with all utilities (water, electricity and telecommunications).

Read more
Object
№94449
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1190 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Zone:
Κα6α
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
211 000 EUR + VAT
177 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:43
94449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
№ 202089
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
557 000 EUR+VAT
4 036 EUR/m2
Interesting