Photo 1
Submit a request

Flat in Limassol № 89803

89803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/iujrn6x0e8f9daq83yb8eqdmy5krg2vm.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom spacious apartment with a roof garden in the Ekali area, Limassol. This residential project offers a peaceful lifestyle, away from the noise of the city and with easy access to a range of amenities, including the best schools, fine restaurants and upscale shopping malls. The building was built in 2014, however, no one has ever lived in the apartments, the building and apartments are in excellent condition and a complete renovation is currently underway.

Read more
Object
№89803
Type:
Apartment
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
389 000 EUR + VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:55
89803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
36453 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199820
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
Interesting