Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 87858

87858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e28/hoavzoh6cb4616p4oehlepb5d78x5ax2.jpg
666
Penthouse is ready to move-in
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom penthouse in the very center of Paphos. Furniture, appliances, Smart home system. Roof terrace and parking for 2 cars. The unique location allows you to reach a supermarket, restaurants and walking areas in 5 minutes.

Read more
Object
№87858
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR
4 589 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:20
87858
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
90 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6f/1088_820_2/gjsv3sys9qbazi8ixl5nw9j8mt9qnoh6.jpg
№ 216841
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 239 000 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
Interesting