Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 86688

86688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e1/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№86688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
366 800 EUR + VAT
3 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:25
86688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/jrmrer14u24icnh8h90h0z08bwtz8qqx.jpg
№ 204666
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d2/1088_820_2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
№ 195023
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/gaz75laq64pm1ruqh6x3txctgbqfr6k3.jpg
№ 109153
Plot Size: 1022 m2
179 200 EUR+VAT
175 EUR/m2
Interesting