Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 85130

85130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afa/geko1ik8l5gnvaekzeqnraxnxcdwv32h.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. Parking for one car, appliances and furniture. Panoramic sea view.

Read more
Object
№85130
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
198 500 EUR
2 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:44
85130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a6e/1088_820_2/6knfz0gyy7u746hu8jupj4bz932dmg7p.jpeg
№ 209859
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f85/1088_820_2/cnnceoi93bwbgfgtx06z3g8qvgvssbka.jpeg
№ 202422
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
Interesting