Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 85125

85125
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e99/s15lnkh4docc2cmo3uy3af9i8qbc2p7s.jpg
Description:

Unique villa for sale in Kato Drys, Larnaca. Plot of 854 m2 with panoramic mountain views. On the territory next to the villa there is a guest house with 1 bedroom and a terrace, a covered garage for 2 cars, a fully equipped barbecue area, a pool house with a shower and a technical room. There is a large swimming pool with a waterfall between the villa and the recreation area. The villa consists of a ground floor, where there are 2 rooms with a bathroom, which can serve as a guest or office. The ground floor includes a living room, a large kitchen and a laundry room, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are 3 spacious bedrooms with bathrooms, each bedroom has a balcony with mountain views. The villa is also equipped with underfloor heating, mosquito nets, photovoltaic panels (bills for light changers) A large green area around the perimeter, olive trees. It is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№85125
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
558 m2
Indoor area:
448 m2
Land area:
854 m2
Storey:
3
2 200 000 EUR
3 943 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:11
85125
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b5/1088_820_2/ln1bbc2e2gcwdvv1lvhh526bw2oh5tj8.jpg
№ 210640
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf1/1088_820_2/bmaf4gn2wv86vuxh1oe9liapfxevd1pn.jpg
№ 197320
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 169941
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
Interesting