Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 84343

84343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/013/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
2194
Studio in high-rise!
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

Luxury studio for sale in the One Tower residential project in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№84343
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
9 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:25
84343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/chu5czpy8xyvxdsnolru224puluoj1tp.jpg
№ 152263
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
Interesting