Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206401

206401
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8c0/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in the center of the Platy Aglantzia district, in a quiet non-drivable street on a hill, with beautiful views of the city and mountains.

Read more
Object
№206401
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Price on request
2026-06-19T21:10
206401
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d33/1088_820_2/dzcr1jtcjjskrg31hv9mta7vi8v890l7.jpeg
№ 211154
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 357 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/g6212ryqrobrxgfb1m6671pi0jgg9t51.jpeg
№ 210684
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
949 000 EUR+VAT
6 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1088_820_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
№ 207401
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
Interesting