Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 76144

76144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f5/io7aha65ltclkct3xeqgoprvitfp04bu.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool on the first line of the sea. The house has a wood-burning fireplace. On the territory of the plot there is a barbecue area and a spacious Parking. The house is sold without furniture and appliances. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№76144
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
2950 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 790 000 EUR
5 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:16
76144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 211176
With sea view
Plot Size: 881 m2
460 000 EUR
522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a26/nbrfchsmfkaboz3odxyjl1aqb2a4o6fz.jpeg
№ 201625
Available from October
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
2 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/wehrwd3wu7m5bpgwacm1loxyw6p68owz.jpeg
№ 197029
Total area: 250 m2
5 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting