Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 180913

180913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony offers the opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all city infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180913
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:56
180913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
№ 211391
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting