Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 75102

75102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8b/ppyjldiy8ohquqdbns6i4jr9pa33g6ql.jpg
686
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land is being sold, which currently has the status of an agricultural purpose, but it is expected to be revised and transferred to a residential development zone, which will increase the value of the plot. The plot is located in the famous area of Aradippou, Agios Fanourios.

Read more
Object
№75102
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3302 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Zone:
Γα4
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
280 000 EUR + VAT
85 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:18
75102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/6xf6qpnycjoiuuaa4kxvtgskeu4ik2xg.jpg
№ 213149
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/hwlyv8pyfg3dzswzdc110eek3h78508n.jpg
№ 212701
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209031
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
№ 202090
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
Interesting