Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 74495

74495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe2/du9b5w1tvfkguwr6zzdyi3phitwolabf.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment (temporarily converted into a double with a large living room) in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The apartment consists of spacious bedrooms, a large living room, as well as two bathrooms and one guest bathroom. The apartment has a fireplace, furniture and modern appliances. The apartment is located three hundred meters from the sea, within walking distance from supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and pharmacies.

Read more
Object
№74495
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
670 000 EUR
4 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:47
74495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/mjy6go0ztdunliu038xkm92gt35ovoqe.jpeg
№ 208653
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 204 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200972
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d4/6n3vi5zel4zi1cf9dgxe4y6p0jpzdgk1.jpeg
№ 185474
For apartment building
Plot Size: 589 m2
500 000 EUR
849 EUR/m2
Interesting