Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 74300

74300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e95/17dctwy6dr70tt680n6cittk3xlnh0cx.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in an elite complex under construction, consisting of only ten apartments. The complex is located close to all amenities, 2.6 km from the beach and 3 km from the center of Limassol (area of Geitonia). Parking, storage room, spacious veranda. High-quality porcelain stoneware. Laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Modern Italian kitchen cabinets and wardrobes of high standard. High-quality German insulated aluminum double-glazed windows. Underfloor heating. The possibility of installing air conditioners. Advanced intercom system. Reliable entrance door. Solar panels. Water tank. Well-kept garden. A closed complex. The complex offers its residents cozy apartments with beautifully decorated modern kitchens and bathrooms equipped with high-quality plumbing. All apartments are quite spacious and individually furnished.

Read more
Object
№74300
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
272 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2023
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
3 309 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:42
74300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209826
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
705 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 208217
Total area: 476 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 568 m2
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
Interesting