Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 73978

73978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f9/kz1eokkmlodbadw6f71ypc68p33jvuoq.jpg
Description:

For sale detached villa with 5 bedrooms and panoramic sea views, fully furnished. Master bedroom with bathroom, swimming pool with shower, double garage, Fully equipped kitchen, fireplace, CCTV cameras, Alarm system, WiFi throughout, satellite TV, air conditioning in all areas, central gas heating system and double glazed windows , tiled garden and patio. Quiet location away from the main road. Green area of 632 m2 in front of the house. There is a possibility of building another 200 m2

Read more
Object
№73978
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 170 000 EUR
4 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:47
73978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/410/1088_820_2/m6fvygheosz2yqownhum5eaf3c4r4bx9.jpeg
№ 177845
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 434 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 452 EUR/m2
Interesting