Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 73438

73438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/o4ja37dnlnymckpuf0pi88ylms2kd1cv.jpg
1716
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:

New 2 bedroom penthouse for sale with garden and rooftop pool located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. Gated complex, 4 floors, 1 apartment per floor. Installed VRV air conditioning system and heated floors. High-quality plumbing of European brands, storage room. 2 parking spaces. There is a possibility to make 3 bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№73438
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
794 000 EUR + VAT
3 019 EUR/m2
839 000 EUR
2026-06-20T11:58
73438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17957 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/m4zq5pphi4xim7bverygezq0pz7f0hni.jpg
№ 212307
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 500 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a41/1088_820_2/a80xrgu137s0wleqbhph0ida1m5p5chj.jpg
№ 211776
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 569 m2
619 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
Interesting