Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 71532

100067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/46c/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a complex under construction, Germasoy Columbia district, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance: supermarkets, cafes, pharmacies, restaurants, shops and much more. The property consists of 3 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living and dining area, 2 bathrooms+a guest toilet, a veranda and a roof garden of 85m2 with a studio. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№71532
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
305 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR + VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:07
100067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/os3ej5s3ilj199oov0ksj8tirwbz9k3o.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200967
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
Interesting