Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67492

67492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa3/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in the elite Ermitage complex, on the first coastline of Limassol, Germasogeia district. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment has high-quality branded furniture and household appliances (Miele: refrigerator, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, living area, balcony with sea view.

Read more
Object
№67492
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
30 m
525 000 EUR + VAT
10 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:46
67492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8429 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2