Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67100

67100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfa/yrtvhx0nx7zps2jtmnpq02j578k3g899.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in an elite new building 20 meters from the beach in the Limassol tourist zone, Mutayaka district. Many amenities have been created especially for the residents of the complex: a spacious swimming pool, sunbathing and relaxation areas, a modern gym, sauna, tennis court. The apartment has large full-length windows, thanks to which a stunning panoramic view of the sea opens, massive covered verandas, 2 bedrooms (main with its own bathroom), 2 bathrooms. All apartments are equipped with underfloor heating and VRV / air conditioning systems, kitchens are equipped with Miele electrical appliances and granite countertops, Roberto Cavalli Luxury Home tiles, branded Italian cabinets.

Read more
Object
№67100
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 843 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:21
67100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/ssnk13lms9rdbxsm5fddnjjgiwz6z1wj.jpeg
№ 213007
NEW HOUSE, 5 bedrooms
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
12 000 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fd/1088_820_2/fdqu74kmeh94hnq2ttfp39bvsi5u5w4l.jpg
№ 207889
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d11/1088_820_2/j9khe5b9nbyvq71cqrjv8uh2fd3yox66.jpg
№ 198341
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/177/a59e5zjwhulo28w17p7n67y5rjpemka2.jpg
№ 174907
Interesting