Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 66940

66940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15b/cx0ctl72pnw5latjhcjbk2cjmkjvd15j.jpg
1098
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A strategically located plot of land with all necessary permits for the start of commercial construction is for sale. Noise screens are installed along the section from the highway side. On the main road with easy access to the highway, the site is surrounded by some of the best hotels on the island, including Amara, St. Raphael Resort and Parklane – Luxury Collection Resort Spa. Fully approved project documentation allows you to build an elite office building with an area of 1000 m2 on a plot of 2150 m2.

Read more
Object
№66940
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2150 m2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Building percentage:
50
Price on request
2026-06-16T17:49
66940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e38/1088_820_2/fh0dny1h17d55dn9jxh25pb4mmmxudn6.jpeg
№ 177861
Total area: 645 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR
1 078 EUR/m2
Interesting