Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 64775

64775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c6/qrhuezabhdxb30fzj6fyx11i2v4flt9p.jpeg
Description:

For sale a large 6 bedroom Villa with a swimming pool in the picturesque village of Germasogeia. 2 minutes drive from the highway, 5 minutes from Dasoudi beach, shops, boutiques and other infrastructure. The house is Unfurnished, has appliances, fully equipped kitchen, 4 main bedrooms on the second floor, office, game room and living room on the first floor + 2 bedrooms in the basement. The house has its own swimming pool, garden, barbecue area and Parking for 3 cars.

Read more
Object
№64775
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 700 000 EUR
4 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:54
64775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/p0c61j4mkfwih04wpibjlsioim5ctkx8.jpg
№ 208083
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
630 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
№ 204123
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/so1zztplld0z2rqwg1i37xgqmqqnc4fb.jpg
№ 203960
Total area: 200 m2
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/050/1088_820_2/u8g2iri0u8yvso8vy20s9yw836tceu0k.jpg
№ 187980
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 300 EUR/m2