Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 63954

63954
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da4/anj2d3r1s0mg4qxwsnjneac43wrebm5g.jpg
Description:

For sale new 3 bedroom apartment in the Acropolis area, near Athalassa avenue. Energy efficiency of the building class A, provision for air conditioning and underfloor heating, laminate flooring in the bedrooms and living room, ceramic tiles on the floor and walls of the bathroom, thermo-aluminum window frames with double glazing. Safe and fire-proof entrance doors, video intercom. During the construction of this residential complex, materials of the highest quality were used.

Read more
Object
№63954
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
331 000 EUR + VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:43
63954
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af8/1088_820_2/2657275iqdg5hcjgwcxshz3k71xoqqmv.jpg
№ 190941
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Interesting