Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 63942

106491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2b/1920_1080_2/d1pgc2pxagnm2hxpekaml4jhmbi2pw36.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa located in a new complex in Pervolia, Larnaca. It is a luxurious and spacious accommodation with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. The covered area of the house is 795 m2 on a plot of 1823 m2. For a comfortable stay, the villa has central heating and underfloor heating, which makes it an ideal place to stay at any time of the year. The villa has a sauna and a gym, which provide their owners with the opportunity to enjoy a healthy lifestyle. The courtyard, on which there is a large swimming pool, provides an opportunity to relax in the fresh air. High-quality finishing materials are used for interior decoration, this creates a cozy and luxurious atmosphere. The villa is also equipped with photovoltaic panels and solar panels, which allows the use of renewable energy sources. Near the complex there is all the necessary infrastructure, located on the first line of the sea. An ideal place for those who appreciate luxury, comfort and life surrounded by beautiful landscapes.

Read more
Object
№63942
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Indoor area:
795 m2
Land area:
1823 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 520 000 EUR + VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:44
106491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/vmgpy5ymyshhu3sl1vu41aykau9uzuvs.jpeg
№ 208643
Within walking distance to the sea.
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1088_820_2/kkpoqle8yz00qydd9mwne5r2a0z6z16b.jpg
№ 168248
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR
3 372 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR