Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 59504

59504
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f92/ff5a746yjoj7y32g2az1l9zemkeva2ks.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, ideally located in the Germasoia area, in Limassol, Cyprus, just a few minutes walk from Papas Supermarket, banks, restaurants, various amenities and a blue flag beach.

The apartments are located on the ground floor (2 levels)

116 m2 covered area

17 m2 covered veranda

Outdoor veranda of 12 m2

storage room 18 m2

1 underground parking

Electric central heating

Air conditioning in all rooms

Repair 1 year ago

ground floor. Open living room with kitchen and dining area

1 bedroom / office

1 toilet with shower

Laundry room under the stairs

Enclosed living room with veranda

barbecue area

SECOND FLOOR. 1 large bedroom with bathroom

plus 2 bedrooms and a bathroom

Communal swimming pool

Read more
Object
№59504
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
3 988 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:12
59504
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting