Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 46908

46908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/292/wncsrtqe59etwws2hkktdin3yfcclfvl.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new luxury project located right on the seashore in the Amathus area in Limassol. Excellent location, direct access to the beach and spectacular sea views are just some of the advantages of this luxury complex. The project consists of apartments carefully planned in such a way as to surprise with a distinctive design, high-quality finishes and provide their residents with maximum comfort. Each object is rented with first-class finishing in the author's style: Parquet board, marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), high-security entrance doors, video intercom, water underfloor heating, central air conditioning system, high-quality plumbing from famous European brands, thermo-aluminum window frames, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№46908
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
4 100 000 EUR + VAT
20 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:17
46908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e97/x4znvcfk2ge05yk7k90epkk0hgi60se1.jpg
№ 209151
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd0/1088_820_2/tlc4podz27b19nb82kzvctvc9oy6pusm.jpg
№ 207271
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/7ukoxh18mmizvs5jhlb3twmtuvn2znyv.jpg
№ 201985
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe6/1088_820_2/h05227illo160gyadblw82s3dru0yo1g.jpeg
№ 196993
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
Interesting